Home Edgar Sports Division 3 Rosholt Sectional Results: Edgar Relays Excel

Division 3 Rosholt Sectional Results: Edgar Relays Excel

Rosholt (OnFocus) – Division 3 Sectional results from Rosholt find area athletes faring well in their bids to make it to state.

Area schools competing included:

  • Marathon
  • Edgar
  • Newman Catholic
  • Pacelli

The top four finishers in each event in Divisions 2 and 3 automatically qualify for state, along with any top-eight sectional performances statewide.

The Division 3 state competition is Thursday, the Division 2 and Wheelchair state meets are Friday and the Division 1 state meet is Saturday.

The top three finishers in each event in Division 1 automatically qualify for state. Any times or distances among the top eight best sectional performances statewide also qualify.

Division 2 Medford Sectional Results

Division 3 Boscobel Sectional Results

Division 3 Cameron Sectional Results

Division 1 DC Everest Sectional Results

Area winners at sectionals include:

  • Edgar Boys 4X200 M Relay (Guden, Wolf, Weisenberger, Brewster)
  • Edgar Girls 4X100 M Relay (Brewster, Morse, Skrzypcak, Schnelle)
  • Edgar Boys 4X100 M Relay(Dahlke, Wolf, Guden, Brewster)
  • Edgar Boys 4X400 M Relay (Guden, Weisenberger, Weisenberger, Dahlke)
  • Drake Carlson, Marathon, Boys Wheelchair 400M, 1600 M, Shot Put, 100 M)

Area top three finishes:

  •  Brett Gertschen, Marathon, Boys Discus, Shot Put
  • Morgan Schnelle, Edgar, Girls Long Jump, 100 M Dash
  • Kyle Lang, Newman Catholic, Boys Pole Vault
  • Konnor Wolf, Edgar, Boys Triple Jump, 110 M Hurdles
  • Pacelli, Boys 4X800 M Relay (Engebretson, Carpenter, Eiden, Hoerter)
  • Michael Kindlarski, Marathon, Boys 110 M Hurdles
  • Marathon Boys 4X100 M Relay (Sweno, Vandeboom, Dick, Annis)
  • Rachel Brewster, Girls 300 M Hurdles
  • Austin Dahlke, Edgar, Boys 200 M Dash
  • Edgar, Girls 4X400 M Relay(Brewster, Morse, Guden, Schnelle)
  • Pacelli Girls 4X400 M Relay (Vaughan, Hahn, Kunze, Baron)
  • Charlie McCarty, Newman Catholic, Boys High Jump
  • Austin Dahlke, Edgar, Boys Long Jump
Event 1  Boys Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyler Jensen              12 Hilbert                 143-03   10   
  2 Brett Gertschen           11 Marathon                141-10    8   
  3 Sam Walters               12 Wild Rose               136-05    6   
  4 Trevor Fiecko             12 Roncalli                135-02    5   
  5 Reed Breckheimer          11 Hilbert                 129-07    4   
  6 Brye Hardel               12 Iola-Scandinavia        129-05    3   
  7 Jacob Klitzke             10 Shiocton                128-00    2   
  8 Logan Beyer               12 Sevastopol              118-02    1   
  9 Sam Zeimetz               11 Newman Catholic         116-04  
 10 Andrew Elmhorst           12 Manawa                  115-10  
 11 Gus Fink                  10 Three Lakes             111-06  
 12 Frank Desjarluis          12 Lena/St Thomas          105-11  
 13 Jonathan Sell             11 Bonduel                 100-03  
 14 Parker Perry              10 Bonduel                  89-03  
 -- Charlie Lorbeckie         10 Rosholt                     ND  
 -- Zach Ziemer               11 Gresham - Bowler            ND  
 
Event 5  Girls High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Alyssa Cretton            12 Florence               5-02.00   10   
  2 Braelyn Pionke            10 Tri-County             5-01.00    8   
  3 Lexi Hedtke               10 Manawa                 5-00.00    5.50
  3 Laci Lautenbach           12 Sevastopol             5-00.00    5.50
  5 Laci Hoeksema             11 Marathon               4-10.00    4   
  6 Abbey Fitzgerald          12 Gibraltar             J4-10.00    2.50
  6 Kallie Volk               10 Three Lakes           J4-10.00    2.50
  8 Hannah Moe                11 Oconto                 4-08.00    0.20
  8 Christine Sleeter         10 Suring                 4-08.00    0.20
  8 Grace Mueller              9 Roncalli               4-08.00    0.20
  8 Courtney Lukas            11 Almond                 4-08.00    0.20
  8 Ireland Jensen            11 Gresham - Bowler       4-08.00    0.20
 13 Steph Frappy              12 Green Bay New         J4-08.00  
 14 Chloe Studinski           10 Lourdes Academy        4-06.00  
 -- Ashley Seliger            10 Marathon                    NH  
 -- Jaycee Hoppe-schmidt      11 Tigerton                    NH  
 
Event 8  Girls Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbey Fitzgerald          12 Gibraltar             17-08.00   10   
  2 Corrin Liptak             10 Coleman               16-07.75    8   
  3 Laney Halbach             11 Hilbert               16-02.25    6   
  4 Morgan Schnelle           10 Edgar                 16-01.75    5   
  5 Zoe Kuehn                 12 Sevastopol            16-00.25    4   
  6 Kennedy Marquardt         12 Lena/St Thomas        16-00.00    3   
  7 Kallie Volk               10 Three Lakes           15-09.50    2   
  8 Ellie Kracht              12 Northland Luth.       15-06.75    1   
  9 Kara Sowinski             11 Three Lakes           15-06.00  
 10 Brooke Imhoff              9 Edgar                 14-07.50  
 11 Chloe Lavalley            10 Marathon              14-07.25  
 12 Brehanna Cohen            12 Shiocton              14-02.50  
 13 Emily Perez               12 Howards Grove         14-01.00  
 14 Lexi Hedtke               10 Manawa                13-08.75  
 15 Karissa Birch              9 Shiocton              13-08.50  
 16 Elizabeth Robbins         11 Tigerton              12-11.25  
 
Event 11  Boys Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jeremy Hensel             11 Suring                12-06.00   10   
  2 Jason Berube              11 Three Lakes          J12-06.00    8   
  3 Muluken Rucks             11 WeyauwegaFremont      12-00.00    6   
  4 Kyle Lang                 12 Newman Catholic       11-06.00    5   
  5 Jacob Smith                9 Marathon              11-00.00    4   
  6 Nick Schroeder            11 Pacelli               10-00.00    3   
  7 Jonathan Butler           12 Mishicot             J10-00.00    2   
  8 Ashton Post                9 St Mary Catholic       9-06.00    0.33
  8 Isiah Schuh               10 WeyauwegaFremont       9-06.00    0.33
  8 Trent VanDenElzen          9 Suring                 9-06.00    0.33
 11 Mathew Annis              10 Marathon              J9-06.00  
 11 Adam Backus                9 Mishicot              J9-06.00  
 -- Dominic Thoreson          10 Crivitz                     NH  
 -- Connor Thompson           11 Gibraltar                   NH  
 -- Derek Reimer              12 Roncalli                    NH  
 -- Alex Groppel               9 St Mary Catholic            NH  
 
Event 15  Girls Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emily Fink                12 Three Lakes           40-00.75   10   
  2 Brooke Neumann            12 Northland Luth.       38-11.00    8   
  3 Bobbi Blahnik             12 Algoma                38-06.00    6   
  4 Maddy Near                12 Howards Grove         38-00.25    5   
  5 Karissa Schaal            12 Gillett               37-09.25    4   
  6 Monraye Ermis             11 Manitowoc Luth.       37-01.50    3   
  7 Hope Krautkramer          12 Marathon              36-08.50    2   
  8 Leah Schmidt              11 Green Bay New         34-06.75    1   
  9 Alyssa Hall               11 Marathon              34-05.75  
 10 Camryn Hass               11 Valley Christian      32-10.75  
 11 Brenna Hertzfeldt         11 Bonduel               32-03.00  
 12 Mckenna Sellen            11 Crivitz               32-02.25  
 13 Valarie Cerveny           11 Gresham - Bowler      31-10.50  
 14 Lexie Toney               11 WeyauwegaFremont      28-01.75  
 15 Kate Johnsen              10 Lourdes Academy       27-00.75  
 -- Payton Skortz              9 Rosholt                     ND  
 
Event 18  Boys Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ethan Tratz               11 Wild Rose             44-01.75   10   
  2 Parker Prahl              11 Iola-Scandinavia      43-00.50    8   
  3 Konnor Wolf               12 Edgar                 42-01.25    6   
  4 Emmitt Kietlinski         10 Gresham - Bowler      42-01.00    5   
  5 Austin Fencl              11 Mishicot              40-11.75    4   
  6 Thomas Bates              10 Newman Catholic       40-10.75    3   
  7 Mattison Butt             11 Edgar                 40-10.25    2   
  8 Sam Eppler                11 Three Lakes           40-06.50    1   
  9 Tyler Janikowski           9 Three Lakes           40-05.75  
 10 Logan Zak                 11 Sheboygan Luth.       40-03.50  
 11 Brock Dortman             10 Howards Grove         40-00.25  
 12 Ian Koss                  10 Iola-Scandinavia      39-05.25  
 13 Sidney Sylvester          10 Lena/St Thomas        39-00.75  
 14 Jesse Dupuis              12 Three Lakes           38-08.50  
 15 Brock Wester              11 Iola-Scandinavia      38-02.75  
 -- Gabriel Thiel             12 Hilbert                     ND  
 
Event 20  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillett                                            10:10.57   2  10   
     1) Sylvia Hansen 12                2) Carleigh Kaczmarek 10          
     3) Ryann Wagner 11                 4) Aubrey Debauch 12              
     5) Kasey Hansen 10                 6) Angela Mosconi 11              
  2 Bonduel                                            10:16.35   2   8   
     1) Kendra Troxel 10                2) Breanna Schnell 12             
     3) Ashlyn Kurey 9                  4) Kara Troxel 12                 
     5) Kalleigh Schroeder 12           6) Madison Kurey 12               
  3 Rosholt                                            10:22.24   2   6   
     1) Sophia Bablitch 9               2) Logan Krogwold 12              
     3) Sarah Trzinski 9                4) Mckenna Wierzba 11             
     5) Sydney Trzebiatowski 10         6)                                
  4 Weyauwega-Fremont                                  10:23.59   2   5   
     1) Emma Ziepke 10                  2) Madison Hansen 10              
     3) Melanie Jentsch 9               4) Abby Bartel 11                 
     5) Lauren Feltz 9                  6) Morgan Hansen 10               
  5 Manawa Little Wolf                                 10:26.37   2   4   
     1) Makenzie Jo Krueger 11          2) Jolie Jaeger 9                 
     3) Amber Fietzer 11                4) Marilyn Klatt 9                
     5) Katie Buschke 12                6)                                
  6 Marathon                                           10:27.68   2   3   
     1) Chen Phakitthong 12             2) Laci Hoeksema 11               
     3) McKinnley Marks 11              4) Julianna Thurs 11              
     5) Vanessa Krueger 11              6) Chloe Lavalley 10              
  7 St. Mary Catholic                                  10:59.99   2   2   
     1) Addison Dinka 9                 2) Haley Gustafson 9              
     3) Kaela Groppel 12                4) Sylvia Walentowski 11          
     5) Norah Lee 9                     6) Camille Dinka 11               
  8 Tri-County                                         11:52.45   2   1   
     1) Hailey Wilkins 12               2) Madysun Selthofner 10          
     3) Zoey Mills 9                    4) Caitlin Stainbrook 9           
     5) Braelyn Pionke 10               6)                                
  9 Edgar                                              12:00.55   2 
     1) Gretchen Brewster 10            2) Natalie Thompson 9             
     3) Brooklyn Schwoerer 10           4) Amelia Gajewski 9              
     5) Valerie Czech 9                 6) Erica Socha 9                  
 10 Hilbert                                            12:02.70   2 
     1) Vanessa Bacerra 9               2) Jaden Propson 10               
     3) Alayna Schroeder 9              4) Anna Stumo 10                  
     5) Cady Kuhn 10                    6)                                
 11 Suring                                             12:08.34   1 
     1) Chantelle Vandenelzen 11        2) Claire Pommerich 9             
     3) Georgia Gerndt 9                4) Kate Mahoney 11                
     5) Moriah Baldwin 10               6)                                
 12 Howards Grove                                      12:29.15   1 
     1) Kalena Wesener 11               2) Amanda Vasconi 11              
     3) Carleigh Milz 11                4) Ellen Froelich 11              
 13 Reedsville                                         12:36.96   1 
     1) Megan Vandyke 11                2) Jordyn Ossmann 12              
     3) Cameran Hoefner 9               4) Samantha Stahl 9               
 -- Manitowoc Lutheran                                       NT   1 
     1) Abbee Olsen 12                  2) Lizzy Kolar 10                 
     3) Molly Raddatz 9                 4) Taylor Schuettpelz 9           
     5) Graciella Mack 10               6)                                
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Audrey Selden             11 Florence                 15.69Q  2 
  2 Ciara Ewald               11 Mishicot                 15.88Q  1 
  3 Kendal Stingle            10 Shiocton                 15.75q  2 
  4 Ari Stingle               10 Shiocton                 16.13q  2 
  5 Laney Halbach             11 Hilbert                  16.19q  1 
  6 Kinsey Reynolds           11 Wild Rose                16.38q  1 
  7 Sylvia Fochesato          10 Coleman                  17.14q  2 
  8 Amber Skrzypcak           10 Edgar                    17.15q  1 
  9 Ava Pleshek               11 Bonduel                  17.77   1 
 10 Malia Hoesly              11 Edgar                    17.99   1 
 11 Birdee Cramer              9 Suring                   18.01   2 
 12 Jaydin Vosters            11 St Mary Catholic         18.24   1 
 13 Lydia Schult              12 Wisconsin Valley         18.33   1 
 14 Gwen Breckheimer           9 Hilbert                  18.85   2 
 15 Bethany Magdanz           10 WeyauwegaFremont         19.52   2 
 -- Emily Marohn              11 Manitowoc Luth.             NT   2 
 
Event 23  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ciara Ewald               11 Mishicot                 15.36   10   
  2 Audrey Selden             11 Florence                 15.48    8   
  3 Kendal Stingle            10 Shiocton                 15.55    6   
  4 Ari Stingle               10 Shiocton                 15.95    5   
  5 Laney Halbach             11 Hilbert                  16.09    4   
  6 Kinsey Reynolds           11 Wild Rose                16.76    3   
  7 Sylvia Fochesato          10 Coleman                  16.86    2   
  8 Amber Skrzypcak           10 Edgar                    17.11    1   
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brennen Dvorachek         11 Reedsville               15.11Q  1 
  2 Cade Stingle              10 Shiocton                 15.34Q  2 
  3 Konnor Wolf               12 Edgar                    15.99q  1 
  4 Blake Smith               10 Florence                 16.08q  2 
  5 Colton Free               12 Marathon                 16.16q  2 
  6 Michael Kindlarski        11 Marathon                 16.19q  2 
  7 Jacob Schroeder           11 Pacelli                  16.41q  1 
  8 Sam Stumo                 11 Hilbert                  16.89q  2 
  9 Kyle Kons                 12 Manawa                   16.98   1 
 10 Connor Powers             12 St Mary Catholic         17.72   1 
 11 Kaden Bergsbaken          12 Bonduel                  18.37   1 
 12 Yuki Sesoko               11 Elkhart Lake             18.39   2 
 13 Matt Schneider            10 Hilbert                  18.82   2 
 14 Chevy Gretzinger          12 Crandon                  18.86   2 
 15 Gavin Fredenburgh         11 Suring                   19.13   1 
 16 Shelden Anday             12 Shiocton                 19.30   1 
 
Event 26  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brennen Dvorachek         11 Reedsville               14.92   10   
  2 Cade Stingle              10 Shiocton                 14.92    8   
  3 Konnor Wolf               12 Edgar                    15.82    6   
  4 Michael Kindlarski        11 Marathon                 15.87    5   
  5 Colton Free               12 Marathon                 15.99    4   
  6 Blake Smith               10 Florence                 16.09    3   
  7 Jacob Schroeder           11 Pacelli                  16.60    2   
  8 Sam Stumo                 11 Hilbert                  16.71    1   
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aspen Linjer              12 Manawa                   12.61Q  2 
  2 Courtney Lukas            11 Almond                   12.61Q  1 
  3 Brehanna Cohen            12 Shiocton                 12.83q  1 
  4 Emily Fink                12 Three Lakes              12.84q  1 
  5 Morgan Schnelle           10 Edgar                    12.87q  2 
  6 Seyna Caine               10 Crivitz                  13.01q  1 
  7 Kallie Fels               12 Manitowoc Luth.          13.03q  1 
  8 Eden Maranell             10 Howards Grove            13.07q  2 
  9 Ariana Parnitzke          10 Elkhart Lake             13.09   2 
 10 Grace Kahon               10 Marathon                 13.40   2 
 11 Desiree Kleiman           12 Mishicot                 13.42   1 
 12 Madelyn Manternach        11 Pacelli                  13.46   2 
 13 Grace Dominoski            9 St Mary Catholic         13.55   1 
 14 Morgan Borchardt          10 Florence                 13.59   1 
 15 Karissa Birch              9 Shiocton                 13.70   2 
 -- Kennedy Marquardt         12 Lena/St Thomas              NT   2 
 
Event 29  Girls 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Aspen Linjer              12 Manawa                   12.60   10   
  2 Morgan Schnelle           10 Edgar                    12.75    8   
  3 Courtney Lukas            11 Almond                   12.79    6   
  4 Emily Fink                12 Three Lakes              12.82    5   
  5 Brehanna Cohen            12 Shiocton                 12.87    4   
  6 Seyna Caine               10 Crivitz                  13.01    3   
  7 Eden Maranell             10 Howards Grove            13.03    2   
  8 Kallie Fels               12 Manitowoc Luth.          13.17    1   
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sam Hockenhull            12 Howards Grove            11.13Q  1 
  2 Trevin Walkowski          11 Three Lakes              11.14Q  2 
  3 Brock Dortman             10 Howards Grove            11.15q  2 
  4 Colin Girduakis           11 Sheboygan Luth.          11.25q  1 
  5 Will Pollack              12 Lourdes Academy          11.31q  2 
  6 Kyle Brewster             12 Edgar                    11.37q  1 
  7 Elijah Lange              12 Green Bay New            11.40q  1 
  8 Parker Prahl              11 Iola-Scandinavia         11.50q  2 
  9 Patrick Milan             11 Florence                 11.57   2 
 10 Davon Caylor              10 Oconto                   11.62   1 
 11 Sam Dick                  12 Marathon                 11.64   1 
 12 Sam Marquardt             10 Lena/St Thomas           11.77   1 
 13 Kyle Ralofsky             10 Lourdes Academy          11.84   2 
 14 Thomas Bates              10 Newman Catholic          11.91   2 
 15 Dylan Dwyer               10 St Mary Catholic         11.98   1 
 16 Nick Schroeder            11 Pacelli                  12.03   2 
 
Event 32  Boys 100 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Trevin Walkowski          11 Three Lakes              11.11   10   
  2 Brock Dortman             10 Howards Grove            11.18    8   
  3 Sam Hockenhull            12 Howards Grove            11.19    6   
  4 Will Pollack              12 Lourdes Academy          11.33    5   
  5 Colin Girduakis           11 Sheboygan Luth.          11.38    4   
  6 Kyle Brewster             12 Edgar                    11.40    3   
  7 Elijah Lange              12 Green Bay New            11.51    2   
  8 Parker Prahl              11 Iola-Scandinavia         11.98    1   
 
Event 35  Boys 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Elijah Wade               12 Valley Christian       4:38.76   10   
  2 Dominic Willadsen         12 Sheboygan Luth.        4:39.29    8   
  3 Matthew Seeber            12 Laona/Wabeno           4:39.78    6   
  4 Derek Hanson              12 Gillett                4:40.15    5   
  5 Aidan Doherty             12 Wild Rose              4:40.61    4   
  6 Ryan Jacoby               11 Roncalli               4:52.24    3   
  7 Gabriel Hoerter           10 Pacelli                4:52.38    2   
  8 Michael Weninger          12 St Mary Catholic       4:58.38    1   
  9 Jonah Jurss               12 Sheboygan Luth.        5:01.30  
 10 Carson Kester             12 WeyauwegaFremont       5:03.18  
 11 Jaron Gage                10 Marathon               5:12.04  
 12 Dylan Donovan             11 Iola-Scandinavia       5:15.50  
 13 Nolan Maes                12 Rosholt                5:24.55  
 14 John Nowak                10 Coleman                5:36.55  
 15 Jesse Prasser             11 Laona/Wabeno           5:36.70  
 -- Spencer Streich           12 Manitowoc Luth.             NT  
 
Event 38  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Mishicot                                            1:49.33   2  10   
     1) Nevaeh Kleiman 10               2) Ciara Ewald 11                 
     3) Paige Hoffman 10                4) Desiree Kleiman 12             
     5) Zoi Campion 10                  6) Emmalee Rahmlow 11             
  2 Sevastopol                                          1:49.69   2   8   
     1) Kelsey Christensen 12           2) Rylee Krishka 12               
     3) Laci Lautenbach 12              4) Kylee Duessler 9               
     5) Zoe Kuehn 12                    6)                                
  3 Lourdes Academy                                     1:51.54   2   6   
     1) Mackenzie Havlik 11             2) Mary Husman 10                 
     3) Olivia Nielsen 10               4) Mackenzie Stelter 10           
     5) Melanie Tushar 9                6) Lilly Meyer 10                 
  4 Sheboygan Area Lutheran                             1:54.19   1   5   
     1) Ellie Fredericks 11             2) Kate Rammes 10                 
     3) Rose Hahn 11                    4) Kirsten Solle 12               
     5) Kathryn Stroede 9               6) Sonja Abel 9                   
  5 Roncalli                                            1:54.65   2   4   
     1) Jayme Jirikowic 12              2) Serena Caldwell 10             
     3) Grace Pribyl 9                  4) Emma Nys 10                    
  6 Oconto                                              1:55.25   2   3   
     1) Leah Allan 11                   2) Lianna Baxter 11               
     3) Michayla Leonard 11             4) Hannah Moe 11                  
  7 Marathon                                            1:56.83   2   2   
     1) Grace Kahon 10                  2) Vanessa Krueger 11             
     3) Ava Krueger 9                   4) Lindsey Sparr 11               
     5) Alexandria Kraimer 11           6) Hannah Baldeshwiler 10         
  8 Bonduel                                             1:57.11   1   1   
     1) Anna Beaumier 9                 2) Meghan Wondra 11               
     3) Thea Tauchen 10                 4) Kendra Troxel 10               
     5) Madison Kurey 12                6)                                
  9 Edgar                                               1:57.35   1 
     1) Rachel Schneider 10             2) Malia Hoesly 11                
     3) Makenna Guden 12                4) Brooke Imhoff 9                
     5) Jasmine Schnelle 12             6) Amelia Gajewski 9              
 10 Newman Catholic                                     1:58.11   2 
     1) Karianna Severson 10            2) Natalie Brenner 10             
     3) Sidney Galang 10                4) Tegan Peters 12                
     5) Angela Rougeot-Donath 12        6)                                
 11 Florence                                            1:59.33   1 
     1) Audrey Selden 11                2) Josie Rock 10                  
     3) Emma Brasure 10                 4) Morgan Borchardt 10            
 12 Manawa Little Wolf                                  2:00.85   1 
     1) Lizzy Bessette 9                2) Rylee Kettleson 11             
     3) Ally Scheuermann 11             4) Daisy Krueger 9                
     5) Amber Fietzer 11                6) Alivia Trinrud 10              
 13 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   2:02.65   1 
     1) Bethany Magdanz 10              2) Madison Hansen 10              
     3) Morgan Hansen 10                4) Olivia Sedlar 9                
     5) Kenzie Hansen 10                6) Megan Mcglin 11                
 14 Three Lakes                                         2:07.67   1 
     1) Emily Fink 12                   2) Kara Sowinski 11               
     3) Amanda Rieck 11                 4) Kallie Volk 10                 
     5) Mollee Gruszynski 12            6) Isabelle Wiley 10              
 -- Pacelli                                                  DQ   2 
     1) Casey Vaughan 9                 2) Maggie Hahn 12                 
     3) Maya Kunze 12                   4) Madelyn Manternach 11          
     5) Sarah Meyers 10                 6) Claire Sobczak 10              
 
Event 41  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edgar                                               1:31.38   2  10   
     1) Drew Guden 12                   2) Konnor Wolf 12                 
     3) Ayden Weisenberger 11           4) Kyle Brewster 12               
     5) Kohlbe Weisenberger 9           6) Nate Drabek 12                 
  2 Manawa Little Wolf                                  1:32.44   2   8   
     1) Justin Buschke 10               2) Grant Bristol 11               
     3) Conner Scheid 11                4) Tanner Nienhaus 10             
     5) Jacob Timm 10                   6) Nathan Gorman 9                
  3 Three Lakes                                         1:33.38   2   6   
     1) Jesse Dupuis 12                 2) Tyler Janikowski 9             
     3) Toby Volkmann 9                 4) Trevin Walkowski 11            
     5) Jason Berube 11                 6) Sam Eppler 11                  
  4 Wild Rose                                           1:33.42   2   5   
     1) Joey Button 11                  2) Elijah Williams 10             
     3) Ethan Tratz 11                  4) Cesar Garcia 12                
     5) Kane Cronkrite 12               6) Brett Mueller 10               
  5 Howards Grove                                       1:34.37   2   4   
     1) Jacob Englebert 10              2) Jacob Halverson 11             
     3) Sam Hockenhull 12               4) Bryant Dortman 10              
     5) Gage Fleck 10                   6) Miles Fetterer 10              
  6 Hilbert                                             1:34.73   2   3   
     1) Dylan Dohr 12                   2) Josh Hewins 12                 
     3) Reed Breckheimer 11             4) Austin Cullen 10               
     5) Sam Stumo 11                    6) Gabriel Thiel 12               
  7 Sheboygan Area Lutheran                             1:35.76   2   2   
     1) Noah Hacker 10                  2) Matthew Walz 11                
     3) Robby Michael 11                4) Colin Girduakis 11             
     5) Camden Nennig 11                6) John Cole 10                   
  8 Marathon                                            1:36.21   1   1   
     1) Jared Sweno 12                  2) Matt Vandeboom 12              
     3) Sam Dick 12                     4) Mathew Annis 10                
     5) Parker Mathwich 10              6) Michael Kindlarski 11          
  9 Gibraltar                                           1:40.38   1 
     1) Alex Scoon 10                   2) Angel Jauregui 11              
     3) Victor Jauregui 11              4) Connor Thompson 11             
     5) Logan Mittermann 9              6)                                
 10 Pacelli                                             1:41.47   1 
     1) Jacob Schroeder 11              2) Ethan Cowart 9                 
     3) Jay Engebretson 12              4) Nick Schroeder 11              
     5) Adam Eiden 10                   6)                                
 11 Lena/Saint Thomas Academy                           1:43.59   1 
     1) Ayden DeCoursin 10              2) Braeden Neta 11                
     3) Sidney Sylvester 10             4) Dylan Comins 10                
     5) Jadyn Belongia 10               6)                                
 12 Gillett                                             1:52.22   1 
     1) Brandon Rodgers 12              2) Aydin Franti 9                 
     3) Blake Goodreau 10               4) Brandon DeBauch 9              
     5) Virgil Herzog 10                6) Tyler Slatky 9                 
 -- Florence                                                 NT   1 
     1) Blake Smith 10                  2) William Liebergen 12           
     3) Corbin West 12                  4) Patrick Milan 11               
 -- Shiocton                                                 NT   1 
     1) Davin Piechocki 10              2) Shelden Anday 12               
     3) Parker Moder 11                 4) Cade Stingle 10                
     5) Jacob Klitzke 10                6)                                
 -- Weyauwega-Fremont                                        DQ   2 
     1) Muluken Rucks 11                2) Hayden Orr 11                  
     3) Max Meyerhofer 12               4) Sam Mason 12                   
     5) Caden Meisenhelder 10           6) Jacob Ingalls 11               
 
Event 44  Girls 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Eden Maranell             10 Howards Grove            59.66   2  10   
  2 Olivia Stenzel            12 Sevastopol               59.72   2   8   
  3 Lily Klisiewicz           12 Tri-County             1:01.18   2   6   
  4 Kennedy Marquardt         12 Lena/St Thomas         1:02.59   2   5   
  5 Emma Ziepke               10 WeyauwegaFremont       1:04.24   1   4   
  6 Sarah Trzinski             9 Rosholt                1:05.74   2   3   
  7 Lydia Schult              12 Wisconsin Valley       1:06.03   2   2   
  8 Addison Dinka              9 St Mary Catholic       1:06.23   2   1   
  9 Desiree Nowak             11 Coleman                1:06.84   2 
 10 Kalleigh Schroeder        12 Bonduel                1:07.88   1 
 11 Jolie Jaeger               9 Manawa                 1:08.30   1 
 12 Taylor Schuettpelz         9 Manitowoc Luth.        1:08.36   1 
 13 Georgia Gerndt             9 Suring                 1:10.79   1 
 14 Briar Williams            11 Iola-Scandinavia       1:10.82   1 
 15 Krista Church             10 Gibraltar              1:10.99   1 
 -- Chen Phakitthong          12 Marathon                    NT   1 
 
Event 47  Boys 400 Meter Dash Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Logan Zak                 11 Sheboygan Luth.          51.48   2  10   
  2 Spencer Evenson           12 Sevastopol               52.70   2   8   
  3 Brayden Reimer            10 Roncalli                 52.90   2   6   
  4 Austin Henschel           12 Elkhart Lake             53.07   2   5   
  5 Josh Zick                 12 Rosholt                  53.82   2   4   
  6 Ian Koss                  10 Iola-Scandinavia         53.86   2   3   
  7 William Kehoe             11 Valley Christian         54.70   2   2   
  8 Parker Mathwich           10 Marathon                 55.87   1   1   
  9 Max Beyer                 11 Lena/St Thomas           56.27   1 
 10 Jeremy Hensel             11 Suring                   56.61   2 
 11 Davin Piechocki           10 Shiocton                 56.74   1 
 12 Omar Bailey                9 Crandon                  56.98   1 
 13 Joshua Hass               12 Wisconsin Valley       1:00.13   1 
 14 Owen Marks                11 Marathon               1:03.16   1 
 -- Sam Eppler                11 Three Lakes                 NT   1 
 -- Parker Prahl              11 Iola-Scandinavia            NT   1 
 
Event 51  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edgar                                                 50.63   2  10   
     1) Rachel Brewster 12              2) Ella Morse 10                  
     3) Amber Skrzypcak 10              4) Morgan Schnelle 10             
     5) Rachel Schneider 10             6) Malia Hoesly 11                
  2 Mishicot                                              50.93   2   8   
     1) Zoi Campion 10                  2) Ciara Ewald 11                 
     3) Paige Hoffman 10                4) Desiree Kleiman 12             
     5) Nevaeh Kleiman 10               6) Emmalee Rahmlow 11             
  3 Shiocton                                              50.98   2   6   
     1) Ari Stingle 10                  2) Karissa Birch 9                
     3) Brehanna Cohen 12               4) Kendal Stingle 10              
     5) Ava Lorenz 9                    6)                                
  4 Sevastopol                                            52.75   2   5   
     1) Rylee Krishka 12                2) Laci Lautenbach 12             
     3) Kelsey Christensen 12           4) Zoe Kuehn 12                   
  5 Manawa Little Wolf                                    52.82   2   4   
     1) Lizzy Bessette 9                2) Lexi Hedtke 10                 
     3) Daisy Krueger 9                 4) Aspen Linjer 12                
     5) Alivia Trinrud 10               6) Katie Buschke 12               
  6 Lourdes Academy                                       53.00   2   3   
     1) Mackenzie Havlik 11             2) Mary Husman 10                 
     3) Olivia Nielsen 10               4) Mackenzie Stelter 10           
     5) Chloe Studinski 10              6) Cady Hoeper 10                 
  7 Marathon                                              53.19   2   2   
     1) Jersey Lobner 10                2) Grace Kahon 10                 
     3) Alexandria Kraimer 11           4) Lindsey Sparr 11               
     5) Vanessa Krueger 11              6) Alisha Blenker 9               
  8 Pacelli                                               53.22   2   1   
     1) Casey Vaughan 9                 2) Emily Trizinski 12             
     3) Sarah Meyers 10                 4) Madelyn Manternach 11          
     5) Claire Sobczak 10               6) Chrissy Baron 12               
  9 Reedsville                                            53.78   1 
     1) Alayna Peterson 11              2) Hailey Taddy 10                
     3) Ellie Kasper 10                 4) Makayla Junk 11                
 10 Sheboygan Area Lutheran                               53.96   1 
     1) Ellie Fredericks 11             2) Kate Rammes 10                 
     3) Rose Hahn 11                    4) Kirsten Solle 12               
     5) Anna Splittgerber 11            6) Sonja Abel 9                   
 11 Wild Rose                                             54.20   1 
     1) Jadin Dudek 11                  2) Kinsey Reynolds 11             
     3) Olivia Eagen 11                 4) Torrance Marquez 12            
     5) Kennedy Vistain 10              6) Marisa Jewell 9                
 12 Florence                                              54.78   1 
     1) Audrey Selden 11                2) Josie Rock 10                  
     3) Alyssa Cretton 12               4) Morgan Borchardt 10            
 13 Bonduel                                               57.40   1 
     1) Madison Kurey 12                2) Meghan Wondra 11               
     3) Anna Beaumier 9                 4) Brenna Hertzfeldt 11           
     5) Thea Tauchen 10                 6)                                
 14 Lena/Saint Thomas Academy                             57.50   1 
     1) Ruth Alberts 11                 2) Alabama Lambert 9              
     3) Natalie McNurlen 10             4) Elizabeth Weidner 10           
     5) Aspen Magee 10                  6) Claire Brooks 10               
 15 Weyauwega-Fremont                                     58.11   1 
     1) Bethany Magdanz 10              2) Serenity Griffin 10            
     3) Kenzie Hansen 10                4) Olivia Sedlar 9                
     5) Megan Mcglin 11                 6) Taylor Orth 11                 
 16 Suring                                                58.96   1 
     1) Mackenzie Bailey 10             2) Lily Hakes 10                  
     3) Lillie Taylor 9                 4) Christine Sleeter 10           
     5) Macie Reed 10                   6) Moriah Baldwin 10              
 
Event 54  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edgar                                                 44.01   2  10   
     1) Austin Dahlke 12                2) Konnor Wolf 12                 
     3) Drew Guden 12                   4) Kyle Brewster 12               
     5) Ayden Weisenberger 11           6) Karter Butt 9                  
  2 Howards Grove                                         44.03   2   8   
     1) Jacob Englebert 10              2) Bryant Dortman 10              
     3) Sam Hockenhull 12               4) Brock Dortman 10               
     5) Jacob Halverson 11              6) Joe Hockenhull 12              
  3 Manawa Little Wolf                                    45.26   2   6   
     1) Justin Buschke 10               2) Conner Scheid 11               
     3) Nicholas Gorman 12              4) Tanner Nienhaus 10             
     5) Nathan Gorman 9                 6) Thomas Bartelt 9               
  4 Marathon                                              45.27   2   5   
     1) Jared Sweno 12                  2) Matt Vandeboom 12              
     3) Sam Dick 12                     4) Mathew Annis 10                
     5) Tanner Hanke 11                 6)                                
  5 Weyauwega-Fremont                                     45.73   2   4   
     1) Muluken Rucks 11                2) Hayden Orr 11                  
     3) Max Meyerhofer 12               4) Sam Mason 12                   
     5) Caden Meisenhelder 10           6) Jacob Ingalls 11               
  6 Hilbert                                               45.90   1   3   
     1) Dylan Dohr 12                   2) Josh Hewins 12                 
     3) Reed Breckheimer 11             4) Austin Cullen 10               
     5) Sam Stumo 11                    6) Aaron Schwalenberg 11          
  7 Mishicot                                              46.32   2   2   
     1) Jason Zipperer 12               2) Austin Fencl 11                
     3) Adam Backus 9                   4) Jonathan Butler 12             
     5) David King 9                    6) Anthony Butler 9               
  8 Oconto                                                47.87   1   1   
     1) Dominic Caylor 10               2) Roger Ramirez 10               
     3) Davon Caylor 10                 4) Mitchell Kumhala 11            
  9 Lena/Saint Thomas Academy                             48.16   1 
     1) Max Beyer 11                    2) Ayden DeCoursin 10             
     3) Braeden Neta 11                 4) Sam Marquardt 10               
     5) Reed Hosking 10                 6)                                
 10 Newman Catholic                                       48.34   1 
     1) Kaden Leischer 11               2) Thomas Bates 10                
     3) Kyle Lang 12                    4) Matthew Hamilton 10            
     5) Charlie Shields 11              6) Wyatt Gasper 10                
 11 Three Lakes                                           49.90   1 
     1) Jason Berube 11                 2) Evan Gleason 11                
     3) Levi Gleason 9                  4) Eli Nafziger 10                
     5) Connor Hanneman 9               6) Gus Fink 10                    
 12 St. Mary Catholic                                     50.28   1 
     1) Harry Higgins 9                 2) Luke Steffen 10                
     3) Tanner Miller 9                 4) Nyles Schneider 10             
     5) Noah Valentine 9                6) Connor Reihl 10                
 13 Gillett                                               52.89   1 
     1) Brandon Rodgers 12              2) Aydin Franti 9                 
     3) Blake Goodreau 10               4) Brandon DeBauch 9              
     5) Tyler Frank 9                   6) Ben Matczak 9                  
 -- Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah                                NT   2 
     1) Brady Hassinger 11              2) Yuki Sesoko 11                 
     3) Raistlin Lopez-lloyd 12         4) Cole Rentmeester 12            
     5) Jonathan Kalbacken 11           6)                                
 -- Lourdes Academy                                          NT   1 
     1) Kyle Ralofsky 10                2) Brayden Mecklenburg 10         
     3) Will Pollack 12                 4) Gavin Ostrowski 9              
     5) Jimmy Vajgrt 10                 6) Gavin Gresser 12               
 -- Wild Rose                                                DQ   2 
     1) Joey Button 11                  2) Elijah Williams 10             
     3) Ethan Tratz 11                  4) Cesar Garcia 12                
     5) Kane Cronkrite 12               6) Sam Walters 12                 
 
Event 57  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kendal Stingle            10 Shiocton                 46.39   2  10   
  2 Aubrey Debauch            12 Gillett                  47.50   2   8   
  3 Ari Stingle               10 Shiocton                 47.55   2   6   
  4 Rachel Brewster           12 Edgar                    48.03   2   5   
  5 Laney Halbach             11 Hilbert                  49.74   2   4   
  6 Hannah Moe                11 Oconto                   50.14   2   3   
  7 Jaydin Vosters            11 St Mary Catholic         51.12   2   2   
  8 Ava Pleshek               11 Bonduel                  51.77   1   1   
  9 Lydia Schult              12 Wisconsin Valley         52.56   1 
 10 Birdee Cramer              9 Suring                   53.00   1 
 11 Chloe Lavalley            10 Marathon                 53.59   2 
 12 Lauren Feltz               9 WeyauwegaFremont         54.00   1 
 13 Ellie Kasper              10 Reedsville               54.23   1 
 14 Grace Matte                9 Howards Grove            55.02   1 
 15 Natalie Brenner           10 Newman Catholic          56.00   1 
 -- Emily Marohn              11 Manitowoc Luth.             NT   1 
 
Event 60  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cade Stingle              10 Shiocton                 38.85   2  10   
  2 Brennen Dvorachek         11 Reedsville               38.90   2   8   
  3 Ben Thoma                 12 Manitowoc Luth.          42.05   2   6   
  4 Griffin Treankler         10 Marathon                 42.12   2   5   
  5 Shelden Anday             12 Shiocton                 42.19   2   4   
  6 Grant Bristol             11 Manawa                   42.41   1   3   
  7 Connor Powers             12 St Mary Catholic         42.65   2   2   
  8 Brett Mueller             10 Wild Rose                43.46   2   1   
  9 Marcos Valenzuela         12 Roncalli                 43.95   2 
 10 Blake Smith               10 Florence                 44.09   1 
 11 Kaden Bergsbaken          12 Bonduel                  44.67   1 
 12 Jacob Schroeder           11 Pacelli                  45.01   1 
 13 Adam Seeber               10 Laona/Wabeno             45.33   1 
 14 Nate Drabek               12 Edgar                    45.72   1 
 15 Chevy Gretzinger          12 Crandon                  45.95   1 
 16 Sam Abel                  12 Sevastopol               45.99   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eden Maranell             10 Howards Grove            26.49Q  2 
  2 Brehanna Cohen            12 Shiocton                 26.58Q  1 
  3 Kallie Fels               12 Manitowoc Luth.          26.62q  2 
  4 Courtney Lukas            11 Almond                   26.64q  1 
  5 Kennedy Marquardt         12 Lena/St Thomas           26.70q  2 
  6 Ariana Parnitzke          10 Elkhart Lake             26.79q  2 
  7 Aspen Linjer              12 Manawa                   26.93q  2 
  8 Abbey Fitzgerald          12 Gibraltar                27.05q  1 
  9 Sylvia Fochesato          10 Coleman                  27.76   1 
 10 Corrin Liptak             10 Coleman                  27.79   2 
 11 Maya Kunze                12 Pacelli                  28.03   2 
 12 Lindsey Sparr             11 Marathon                 28.36   1 
 13 Maggie Hahn               12 Pacelli                  28.53   2 
 14 Elizabeth Robbins         11 Tigerton                 28.57   1 
 15 Karissa Birch              9 Shiocton                 28.75   1 
 -- Seyna Caine               10 Crivitz                     NT   1 
 
Event 65  Girls 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Courtney Lukas            11 Almond                   26.53   10   
  2 Eden Maranell             10 Howards Grove            26.85    8   
  3 Ariana Parnitzke          10 Elkhart Lake             26.88    6   
  4 Kallie Fels               12 Manitowoc Luth.          26.91    5   
  5 Abbey Fitzgerald          12 Gibraltar                27.10    4   
  6 Kennedy Marquardt         12 Lena/St Thomas           27.15    3   
  7 Brehanna Cohen            12 Shiocton                 27.41    2   
  8 Aspen Linjer              12 Manawa                   27.56    1   
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brock Dortman             10 Howards Grove            22.72Q  2 
  2 Austin Dahlke             12 Edgar                    22.84Q  1 
  3 Colin Girduakis           11 Sheboygan Luth.          23.11q  1 
  4 Will Pollack              12 Lourdes Academy          23.45q  2 
  5 Elijah Lange              12 Green Bay New            23.51q  2 
  6 Patrick Milan             11 Florence                 23.58q  2 
  7 Gaven Vance               10 Bonduel                  23.67q  1 
  8 Derek Reimer              12 Roncalli                 23.86q  1 
  9 Sam Marquardt             10 Lena/St Thomas           24.15   1 
 10 William Kehoe             11 Valley Christian         24.49   2 
 11 Josh Zick                 12 Rosholt                  24.70   2 
 12 Asher Lindemann            9 Valley Christian         24.70   1 
 13 Avery Normington          10 Edgar                    24.98   2 
 14 Parker Mathwich           10 Marathon                 25.00   1 
 15 Dalton Griese             12 Valley Christian         25.07   2 
 -- Jeremy Hensel             11 Suring                      NT   1 
 
Event 68  Boys 200 Meter Dash Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brock Dortman             10 Howards Grove            22.64   10   
  2 Austin Dahlke             12 Edgar                    22.72    8   
  3 Colin Girduakis           11 Sheboygan Luth.          23.09    6   
  4 Patrick Milan             11 Florence                 23.11    5   
  5 Will Pollack              12 Lourdes Academy          23.25    4   
  6 Elijah Lange              12 Green Bay New            23.57    3   
  7 Gaven Vance               10 Bonduel                  23.66    2   
  8 Derek Reimer              12 Roncalli                 23.71    1   
 
Event 71  Girls 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Bartel               11 WeyauwegaFremont      11:52.73   10   
  2 Brooklyn Luebke           11 Manitowoc Luth.       12:02.41    8   
  3 Sophia Bablitch            9 Rosholt               12:06.22    6   
  4 Addison Dinka              9 St Mary Catholic      12:11.48    5   
  5 Ryann Wagner              11 Gillett               12:13.02    4   
  6 Mya Bahr                   9 Wild Rose             12:47.01    3   
  7 Logan Krogwold            12 Rosholt               12:50.88    2   
  8 Makenzie Jo Krueger       11 Manawa                12:54.42    1   
  9 Kallie Volk               10 Three Lakes           12:59.41  
 10 Bea Dramm                  9 Sevastopol            13:09.59  
 11 Melanie Jentsch            9 WeyauwegaFremont      13:12.23  
 12 Angela Mosconi            11 Gillett               13:18.43  
 13 Betsy Lecy                10 Gibraltar             13:45.98  
 14 Carleigh Kaczmarek        10 Gillett               13:58.12  
 15 Hailey Kostuch             9 Rosholt               15:19.73  
 -- Libby Schmidt              9 Roncalli                    NT  
 
Event 74  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sevastopol                                          4:07.49   2  10   
     1) Kylee Duessler 9                2) Rylee Krishka 12               
     3) Danica Werkheiser 9             4) Olivia Stenzel 12              
     5) Kylie Newton 12                 6) Laci Lautenbach 12             
  2 Edgar                                               4:08.15   2   8   
     1) Rachel Brewster 12              2) Ella Morse 10                  
     3) Makenna Guden 12                4) Morgan Schnelle 10             
     5) Amber Skrzypcak 10              6) Jasmine Schnelle 12            
  3 Lourdes Academy                                     4:10.06   2   6   
     1) Mary Husman 10                  2) Mackenzie Havlik 11            
     3) Olivia Nielsen 10               4) Mackenzie Stelter 10           
     5) Molly Moore 10                  6) Ryaan Williams 10              
  4 Pacelli                                             4:15.38   2   5   
     1) Casey Vaughan 9                 2) Maggie Hahn 12                 
     3) Maya Kunze 12                   4) Chrissy Baron 12               
     5) Emily Trizinski 12              6)                                
  5 Manitowoc Lutheran                                  4:16.83   2   4   
     1) Emily Marohn 11                 2) Kallie Fels 12                 
     3) Peyton Luebke 9                 4) Brooklyn Luebke 11             
     5) Taylor Schuettpelz 9            6) Lizzy Kolar 10                 
  6 Bonduel                                             4:19.86   2   3   
     1) Kendra Troxel 10                2) Breanna Schnell 12             
     3) Ashlyn Kurey 9                  4) Kara Troxel 12                 
     5) Kalleigh Schroeder 12           6) Meghan Wondra 11               
  7 Wild Rose                                           4:24.50   2   2   
     1) Torrance Marquez 12             2) Kinsey Reynolds 11             
     3) Olivia Eagen 11                 4) Mya Bahr 9                     
     5) Jadin Dudek 11                  6) Ella Voskuil 9                 
  8 Marathon                                            4:24.83   2   1   
     1) Ava Krueger 9                   2) Julianna Thurs 11              
     3) Laci Hoeksema 11                4) Chen Phakitthong 12            
     5) Jersey Lobner 10                6) Chloe Lavalley 10              
  9 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   4:28.53   1 
     1) Lauren Feltz 9                  2) Madison Hansen 10              
     3) Morgan Hansen 10                4) Emma Ziepke 10                 
     5) Olivia Sedlar 9                 6) Melanie Jentsch 9              
 10 Manawa Little Wolf                                  4:31.94   1 
     1) Lizzy Bessette 9                2) Amber Fietzer 11               
     3) Daisy Krueger 9                 4) Jolie Jaeger 9                 
 11 Hilbert                                             4:35.22   1 
     1) Laney Halbach 11                2) Vanessa Bacerra 9              
     3) Cady Kuhn 10                    4) Allyson Roerhig 12             
     5) Anna Stumo 10                   6) Jaden Propson 10               
 12 St. Mary Catholic                                   4:37.89   1 
     1) Camille Dinka 11                2) Anna Vanden Acker 11           
     3) Sophie Taubel 12                4) Sylvia Walentowski 11          
     5) Haley Gustafson 9               6) Grace Dominoski 9              
 13 Suring                                              4:44.10   1 
     1) Mackenzie Bailey 10             2) Olivia Noack 10                
     3) Georgia Gerndt 9                4) Kate Mahoney 11                
     5) Kaylee Otradovec 10             6) Claire Pommerich 9             
 14 Gillett                                             4:54.12   1 
     1) Lexi Grzeskowiak 9              2) Kasey Hansen 10                
     3) Cheyenne Krueger 10             4) Ava Woodke 10                  
     5) Megan Wagner 10                 6) Amber Brehmer 11               
 -- Lena/Saint Thomas Academy                                NT   1 
     1) Ruth Alberts 11                 2) Claire Brooks 10               
     3) Natalie McNurlen 10             4) Elizabeth Weidner 10           
     5) Alabama Lambert 9               6)                                
 
Event 78  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Edgar                                               3:28.59   2  10   
     1) Drew Guden 12                   2) Ayden Weisenberger 11          
     3) Kohlbe Weisenberger 9           4) Austin Dahlke 12               
     5) Mattison Butt 11                6) Avery Normington 10            
  2 Sheboygan Area Lutheran                             3:29.02   2   8   
     1) Robby Michael 11                2) Matthew Witte 12               
     3) Hans Gruben 12                  4) Logan Zak 11                   
     5) Jonah Jurss 12                  6) Zach Glewen 10                 
  3 St. Mary Catholic                                   3:30.11   2   6   
     1) Dylan Dwyer 10                  2) Connor Powers 12               
     3) Alex Groppel 9                  4) Thomas Hogerty 12              
     5) Ashton Post 9                   6) Pierce Steffen 12              
  4 Wild Rose                                           3:32.21   2   5   
     1) Joey Button 11                  2) Elijah Williams 10             
     3) Ethan Tratz 11                  4) Cesar Garcia 12                
     5) Aidan Doherty 12                6) Mason Beder 10                 
  5 Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah                           3:33.51   2   4   
     1) Brady Hassinger 11              2) Cole Rentmeester 12            
     3) Raistlin Lopez-lloyd 12         4) Austin Henschel 12             
     5) Yuki Sesoko 11                  6) Aaron Roth 11                  
  6 Hilbert                                             3:34.06   2   3   
     1) Austin Cullen 10                2) Owen Bates 12                  
     3) Gabriel Thiel 12                4) Aaron Schwalenberg 11          
     5) Blake Van Daalwyk 12            6) Grant Schaffer 11              
  7 Marathon                                            3:34.12   2   2   
     1) Jared Sweno 12                  2) Griffin Treankler 10           
     3) Matt Vandeboom 12               4) Mathew Annis 10                
     5) Colton Free 12                  6)                                
  8 Howards Grove                                       3:36.45   2   1   
     1) Jacob Englebert 10              2) Ben Taylor 12                  
     3) Joe Hockenhull 12               4) Bryant Dortman 10              
     5) Harrison Miller 11              6) Isaac Gozdziewski 10           
  9 Rosholt                                             3:42.69   1 
     1) Josh Zick 12                    2) Dan Simonis 9                  
     3) Marcus Stalter 11               4) Nolan Maes 12                  
     5) Nick Trzebiatowski 9            6)                                
 10 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   3:45.90   1 
     1) Muluken Rucks 11                2) Josh Halat 11                  
     3) Sam Mason 12                    4) Carson Kester 12               
     5) Clay Fee 10                     6) Ethan Patzer 10                
 11 Suring                                              3:53.90   1 
     1) Jeremy Hensel 11                2) Gavin Fredenburgh 11           
     3) Trent VanDenElzen 9             4) Ashtyn Edwards 10              
     5) Mason Ferrel 10                 6) Jackson Schaal 11              
 -- Lourdes Academy                                          NT   1 
     1) Kyle Hipple 9                   2) Gavin Ostrowski 9              
     3) Owen Konop 10                   4) Logan Wolff 12                 
 -- Iola-Scandinavia                                         NT   1 
     1) Brock Wester 11                 2) Brye Hardel 12                 
     3) Robert Vater 11                 4) Charlie Vater 9                
 -- Three Lakes                                              NT   1 
     1) Jesse Dupuis 12                 2) Sam Eppler 11                  
     3) Tyler Janikowski 9              4) Trevin Walkowski 11            
     5) Toby Volkmann 9                 6) Jason Berube 11                
 -- Lena/Saint Thomas Academy                                NT   1 
     1) Dylan Comins 10                 2) Jacob Belongia 10              
     3) Reed Hosking 10                 4) Sidney Sylvester 10            
 
Event 82  Girls Discus Throw Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brooke Neumann            12 Northland Luth.      117-09.50   10   
  2 Karissa Schaal            12 Gillett                 117-02    8   
  3 Bobbi Blahnik             12 Algoma                  115-05    6   
  4 Kiersten Jensen            9 Coleman                 114-04    5   
  5 Hope Krautkramer          12 Marathon             106-07.50    4   
  6 Brenna Hertzfeldt         11 Bonduel                 104-05    3   
  7 Alyssa Hall               11 Marathon                103-09    2   
  8 Mckenna Sellen            11 Crivitz                  99-00    1   
  9 Madison Peerenboom        11 Lourdes Academy          95-08  
 10 Monraye Ermis             11 Manitowoc Luth.          91-01  
 11 Ashley Gertschen           9 Marathon                 89-11  
 12 Nevaeh Brown              10 Iola-Scandinavia         87-09  
 13 Camryn Hass               11 Valley Christian         86-00  
 14 Maddy Near                12 Howards Grove            85-08  
 15 Kate Johnsen              10 Lourdes Academy          76-03  
 -- Leah Schmidt              11 Green Bay New               ND  
 
Event 85  Boys High Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Emmitt Kietlinski         10 Gresham - Bowler       5-11.00   10   
  2 Jonathan Timm             12 Reedsville             5-10.00    8   
  3 Charlie Mccarty           12 Newman Catholic       J5-10.00    6   
  4 Sam Mason                 12 WeyauwegaFremont      J5-10.00    5   
  5 Toby Volkmann              9 Three Lakes            5-08.00    4   
  6 Peyton Kane               12 Lourdes Academy       J5-08.00    3   
  7 Zach Glewen               10 Sheboygan Luth.       J5-08.00    2   
  8 Ayden Weisenberger        11 Edgar                  5-06.00    1   
  9 Karter Schroeder          10 Bonduel               J5-06.00  
  9 Zach Wendland             10 Green Bay New         J5-06.00  
  9 Victor Jauregui           11 Gibraltar             J5-06.00  
  9 Sam Walters               12 Wild Rose             J5-06.00  
 13 Max Beyer                 11 Lena/St Thomas         5-04.00  
 13 Davon Caylor              10 Oconto                 5-04.00  
 13 Nathan Gorman              9 Manawa                 5-04.00  
 -- Brett Mueller             10 Wild Rose                   NH  
 
Event 87  Boys Long Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gavin Gresser             12 Lourdes Academy       21-01.75   10   
  2 Kane Cronkrite            12 Wild Rose             20-10.50    8   
  3 Austin Dahlke             12 Edgar                J20-10.50    6   
  4 Parker Prahl              11 Iola-Scandinavia      20-05.50    5   
  5 Blake Smith               10 Florence              19-06.00    4   
  6 Toby Volkmann              9 Three Lakes           19-03.50    3   
  7 Ian Koss                  10 Iola-Scandinavia      19-02.50    2   
  8 Kyle Brewster             12 Edgar                 19-01.75    1   
  9 Trevor Kraning            12 Bonduel               19-01.00  
 10 Cade Stingle              10 Shiocton              18-11.25  
 11 Cesar Garcia              12 Wild Rose             18-10.00  
 12 Jesse Dupuis              12 Three Lakes           18-09.25  
 13 Valentin Fuchs            12 Green Bay New         18-05.00  
 14 Zach Wendland             10 Green Bay New         17-06.25  
 14 John Cole                 10 Sheboygan Luth.       17-06.25  
 16 Noah Hacker               10 Sheboygan Luth.       16-03.25  
 
Event 90  Girls Pole Vault Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isabella Galindo          11 Crivitz                9-00.00   10   
  2 Kara Sowinski             11 Three Lakes            8-09.00    8   
  3 Emmalee Rahmlow           11 Mishicot               8-06.00    6   
  4 Ari Stingle               10 Shiocton               8-03.00    5   
  5 Sidney Galang             10 Newman Catholic        8-00.00    4   
  6 Lily Klisiewicz           12 Tri-County             7-06.00    3   
  7 Christine Sleeter         10 Suring                 7-00.00    1   
  7 Jersey Lobner             10 Marathon               7-00.00    1   
  7 Olivia Sedlar              9 WeyauwegaFremont       7-00.00    1   
 10 Addison Dinka              9 St Mary Catholic      J7-00.00  
 10 Emjay Hilliker            11 Roncalli              J7-00.00  
 10 Kendal Stingle            10 Shiocton              J7-00.00  
 10 Jasmine Schnelle          12 Edgar                 J7-00.00  
 -- Jaden Propson             10 Hilbert                     NH  
 -- Nida Zukauskaite           9 Gibraltar                   NH  
 -- Isabelle Wiley            10 Three Lakes                 NH  
 -- Brooke Grossheim          10 Mishicot                    NH  
 
Event 94  Boys Shot Put Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brye Hardel               12 Iola-Scandinavia      48-03.25   10   
  2 Trevor Fiecko             12 Roncalli              46-04.75    8   
  3 Brett Gertschen           11 Marathon              45-04.75    6   
  4 Eli Trzinski              11 Rosholt               44-00.75    5   
  5 Jack Sweere               11 Hilbert               43-07.50    4   
  6 Logan Beyer               12 Sevastopol            43-00.75    3   
  7 Kane Cronkrite            12 Wild Rose             41-07.50    2   
  8 Andrew Elmhorst           12 Manawa                41-06.50    1   
  9 Shelden Anday             12 Shiocton              41-06.00  
 10 Reed Breckheimer          11 Hilbert               40-05.25  
 11 Mitchell Zorn             12 Crivitz               40-05.00  
 12 Garett Casper             12 Rosholt               40-02.00  
 13 Matthew Curtis            12 Valley Christian      39-10.50  
 14 Evan Bruemmer             11 Florence              39-02.00  
 15 Frank Desjarluis          12 Lena/St Thomas        38-05.50  
 16 Jackson Schaal            11 Suring                37-11.25  
 
Event 97  Girls Triple Jump Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abbey Fitzgerald          12 Gibraltar             35-07.50   10   
  2 Eden Maranell             10 Howards Grove         34-08.50    8   
  3 Zoe Kuehn                 12 Sevastopol            34-02.50    6   
  4 Ellie Kracht              12 Northland Luth.       33-08.25    5   
  5 Jayme Jirikowic           12 Roncalli              33-07.25    4   
  6 Torrance Marquez          12 Wild Rose             32-08.00    3   
  7 Lexi Hedtke               10 Manawa                32-03.75    2   
  8 Anna Vanden Acker         11 St Mary Catholic      32-01.25    1   
  9 Rachel Schneider          10 Edgar                 31-06.25  
 10 Kassidee Linssen          10 Laona/Wabeno          31-01.25  
 11 Natalie Brenner           10 Newman Catholic       31-00.00  
 12 Christine Sleeter         10 Suring                30-10.25  
 12 Kalleigh Schroeder        12 Bonduel               30-10.25  
 14 Ashlyn Kurey               9 Bonduel               30-04.00  
 15 Amber Fietzer             11 Manawa                29-09.75  
 16 Valarie Cerveny           11 Gresham - Bowler      29-06.00  
 
Event 98  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Division 3
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gillett                                             8:22.48   2  10   
     1) Conner Hanson 11                2) Evan Peterson 10               
     3) Alex Peterson 10                4) Derek Hanson 12                
     5) Riley Engebretson 12            6) Ben Matczak 9                  
  2 St. Mary Catholic                                   8:28.23   2   8   
     1) Michael Weninger 12             2) Alex Groppel 9                 
     3) Pierce Steffen 12               4) Thomas Hogerty 12              
     5) Benjamin Schoeni 9              6) Ashton Post 9                  
  3 Sheboygan Area Lutheran                             8:30.83   2   6   
     1) Logan Zak 11                    2) Jonah Jurss 12                 
     3) Hans Gruben 12                  4) Matthew Witte 12               
     5) Dominic Willadsen 12            6) Zach Glewen 10                 
  4 Pacelli                                             8:36.42   2   5   
     1) Jay Engebretson 12              2) Sam Carpenter 9                
     3) Adam Eiden 10                   4) Gabe Hoerter 10                
     5) Nathaniel Meadows 9             6) Jacob Zimmerman 12             
  5 Hilbert                                             8:37.88   2   4   
     1) Andrew Mader 10                 2) Owen Bates 12                  
     3) Blake Van Daalwyk 12            4) Aaron Schwalenberg 11          
     5) Josh Hewins 12                  6) Jackson Thiel 12               
  6 Iola-Scandinavia                                    8:45.47   2   3   
     1) Brock Wester 11                 2) Dylan Donovan 11               
     3) Charlie Vater 9                 4) Robert Vater 11                
     5) Ian Koss 10                     6) Weston Knorr 9                 
  7 Marathon                                            9:18.45   2   2   
     1) Owen Marks 11                   2) Jaron Gage 10                  
     3) Jacob Smith 9                   4) Cullen Krasselt 12             
     5)                                 6) Ian Blake 10                   
  8 Weyauwega-Fremont                                   9:37.69   2   1   
     1) Josh Halat 11                   2) Ethan Patzer 10                
     3) Clay Fee 10                     4) Carson Kester 12               
     5) Luke Ehrenberg 10               6) Isiah Schuh 10                 
  9 Manawa Little Wolf                                  9:48.27   2 
     1) Ricky Pingel 9                  2) Keither Jepson 10              
     3) Noah Bortle 10                  4) Zach Schertz 11                
     5) Cody Thoma 11                   6) Reed Meyer 9                   
 10 Lena/Saint Thomas Academy                           9:51.86   2 
     1) Max Beyer 11                    2) Dylan Comins 10                
     3) Reed Hosking 10                 4) Bladyn Anderson 11             
     5) James Desjarlais 11             6)                                
 11 Howards Grove                                      10:00.09   1 
     1) Harrison Miller 11              2) Hunter Moore 12                
     3) Parker Sloma 10                 4) Ben Taylor 12                  
     5) Matthew Gerend 9                6)                                
 12 Florence                                           10:32.22   1 
     1) Jacob Lambert 10                2) Matt Bousley 10                
     3) Zachary Schroeder 9             4) Andrew Hirn 12                 
 13 Three Lakes                                        11:06.51   1 
     1) Eli Nafziger 10                 2) Connor Hanneman 9              
     3) Levi Gleason 9                  4) Jesse Kleinhans 9              
     5) Jared Kleinhans 12              6) Evan Gleason 11                
 
Event 101  Girls 1600 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abby Bartel               11 WeyauwegaFremont       5:21.49   10   
  2 Brooklyn Luebke           11 Manitowoc Luth.        5:29.36    8   
  3 Bea Dramm                  9 Sevastopol             5:30.83    6   
  4 Mya Bahr                   9 Wild Rose              5:30.89    5   
  5 Leah Patterson            10 Valley Christian       5:38.94    4   
  6 Olivia Noack              10 Suring                 5:44.52    3   
  7 Kaela Groppel             12 St Mary Catholic       5:47.26    2   
  8 Marilyn Klatt              9 Manawa                 5:57.25    1   
  9 McKinnley Marks           11 Marathon               6:08.97  
 10 Grace Rezba                9 Reedsville             6:11.20  
 11 Betsy Lecy                10 Gibraltar              6:17.37  
 12 Gretchen Brewster         10 Edgar                  6:28.86  
 13 Kiera Sullivan            11 Florence               6:33.20  
 14 Anna Cleven               12 Marathon               6:34.22  
 15 Elizabeth Finger           9 Oconto                 6:39.45  
 16 Samara Vanark             11 Lena/St Thomas         7:35.87  
 
Event 104  Boys 3200 Meter Run Division 3
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dominic Willadsen         12 Sheboygan Luth.       10:02.33   10   
  2 Alex Peterson             10 Gillett               10:02.90    8   
  3 Peyton Kane               12 Lourdes Academy       10:04.30    6   
  4 Elijah Wade               12 Valley Christian      10:06.71    5   
  5 Adam Eiden                10 Pacelli               10:09.42    4   
  6 Charlie Vater              9 Iola-Scandinavia      10:10.96    3   
  7 Spencer Streich           12 Manitowoc Luth.       10:12.72    2   
  8 Owen Behnke               11 Reedsville            10:15.54    1   
  9 Matthew Seeber            12 Laona/Wabeno          10:32.22  
 10 Michael Weninger          12 St Mary Catholic      10:34.91  
 11 Evan Peterson             10 Gillett               10:39.64  
 12 Cullen Krasselt           12 Marathon              10:39.77  
 13 Andrew Mader              10 Hilbert               10:54.55  
 14 Jay Engebretson           12 Pacelli               10:54.75  
 15 Dan Simonis                9 Rosholt               11:14.34  
 16 Engebretsen Riley         12 Gillett               11:49.11  
 
Event 107  Girls 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Stenzel            12 Sevastopol             2:23.43   2  10   
  2 Sylvia Hansen             12 Gillett                2:25.18   2   8   
  3 Lily Klisiewicz           12 Tri-County             2:28.21   2   6   
  4 Kara Troxel               12 Bonduel                2:28.93   2   5   
  5 Sidney Galang             10 Newman Catholic        2:34.10   2   4   
  6 Kaela Groppel             12 St Mary Catholic       2:35.92   2   3   
  7 Leah Patterson            10 Valley Christian       2:39.92   2   2   
  8 Marilyn Klatt              9 Manawa                 2:44.86   2   1   
  9 Ellen Froelich            11 Howards Grove          2:46.15   1 
 10 Megan Vandyke             11 Reedsville             2:46.80   1 
 11 Kiera Sullivan            11 Florence               2:46.86   1 
 12 Ava Lorenz                 9 Shiocton               2:47.45   1 
 13 Amelia Stetson            11 Reedsville             2:56.25   2 
 
Event 109  Boys 800 Meter Run Division 3
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Thomas Hogerty            12 St Mary Catholic       2:00.33   2  10   
  2 Matthew Witte             12 Sheboygan Luth.        2:02.46   2   8   
  3 Aidan Doherty             12 Wild Rose              2:03.92   2   6   
  4 Conner Hanson             11 Gillett                2:04.14   2   5   
  5 Hans Gruben               12 Sheboygan Luth.        2:04.24   2   4   
  6 Alex Groppel               9 St Mary Catholic       2:04.42   2   3   
  7 Gabriel Hoerter           10 Pacelli                2:07.29   2   2   
  8 Austin Henschel           12 Elkhart Lake           2:09.79   2   1   
  9 Harrison Miller           11 Howards Grove          2:14.08   2 
 10 Brock Wester              11 Iola-Scandinavia       2:15.31   1 
 11 Jaron Gage                10 Marathon               2:15.36   2 
 12 Ayden Dunst               10 Bonduel                2:15.63   1 
 13 Adisun Romprey            10 Laona/Wabeno           2:17.96   1 
 14 Sam Carpenter              9 Pacelli                2:21.83   1 
 15 Jesse Kleinhans            9 Three Lakes            2:23.05   1 
 16 Keither Jepson            10 Manawa                 2:23.85   1 
 
Event 112  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Drake Carlson            M10 Marathon              X1:20.43   10   
 
Event 114  Mixed 1600 Meter Run Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Drake Carlson            M10 Marathon              X6:14.48   10   
 
Event 115  Mixed Shot Put Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Drake Carlson            M10 Marathon             X18-01.25   10   
 
Event 121  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Drake Carlson            M10 Marathon                X22.94   10   
 
              Men - Division 3 - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Sheboygan Area Lutheran     68        2) Edgar                      63   
    3) Wild Rose                   47        4) Marathon                   43   
    5) Iola-Scandinavia            38        6) Howards Grove              37   
    7) Hilbert                     32        7) Three Lakes                32   
    9) St. Mary Catholic           30.33    10) Lourdes Academy            28   
   10) Gillett                     28       12) Reedsville                 27   
   13) Shiocton                    24       14) Roncalli                   23   
   15) Manawa Little Wolf          18       15) Pacelli                    18   
   17) Valley Christian            17       18) Weyauwega-Fremont          16.33
   19) Gresham - Bowler            15       20) Newman Catholic            14   
   21) Sevastopol                  12       21) Florence                   12   
   23) Suring                      10.33    24) Elkhart Lake - Glenbeulah  10   
   25) Rosholt                      9       26) Mishicot                    8   
   26) Manitowoc Lutheran           8       28) Laona/Wabeno                6   
   29) Green Bay NEW Lutheran       5       30) Bonduel                     2   
   31) Oconto                       1

We welcome your stories! Contact us at [email protected]!

David Keech
Author: David Keech

David Keech is a math teacher in Wisconsin Rapids and public address announcer for Abbotsord High School. He officiates basketball, baseball, and softball in central Wisconsin. He has reported on amateur sports since 2011, known as 'KeechDaVoice.' David can be reached at [email protected]